2017中网第9日(10月8日)
轮次 比赛时间 选手 比分 选手 直播/回放
女双决赛 10月8日12:00 詹咏然/辛吉斯 2-0(6-1、6-4) 巴博斯/赫拉瓦科娃
男双决赛 10月8日14:00 孔蒂宁/皮尔斯 2-1(6-3、3-6、10-7) 伊斯内尔/索克
女单决赛 10月8日16:30 加西亚 2-0(6-4、7-6) 哈勒普
男单决赛 10月8日19:30 纳达尔 2-0(6-2、6-1) 克耶高斯
2017中网第8日(10月7日)
轮次 比赛时间 选手 比分 选手 直播/回放
女双半决赛 10月7日12:30 巴博斯/赫拉瓦科娃 2-1(7-5、6-7、10-8) 马卡洛娃/维斯妮娜
女双半决赛 10月7日14:00 詹咏然/辛吉斯 2-1(2-6、6-1、10-5) 米尔扎/彭帅
女单半决赛 10月7日14:30 奥斯塔彭科 0-2(2-6、4-6) 哈勒普
男双半决赛 10月7日16:00 孔蒂宁/皮尔斯 2-1(7-6、3-6、10-7) 洛伦齐/米沙-兹维列夫
男单半决赛 10月7日16:30 纳达尔 2-1(6-3、4-6、6-1) 迪米特洛夫
女单半决赛 10月7日19:30 科维托娃 0-2(3-6、5-7) 加西亚
男单半决赛 10月7日21:00 克耶高斯 2-0(6-3、7-5) 兹维列夫
2017中网第7日(10月6日)
轮次 比赛时间 选手 比分 选手 直播/回放
女单1/4决赛 10月6日12:30 卡萨金娜 0-2(2-6、1-6) 哈勒普
男单1/4决赛 10月6日12:30 迪米特洛夫 0-2(5-7,2-6) 阿古特
男单1/4决赛 10月6日14:30 纳达尔 2-0(6-4,7-6) 伊斯内尔
女单1/4决赛 10月6日14:30 奥斯塔彭科 2-0(6-4,6-4) 科斯蒂亚
女双1/4决赛 10月6日15:00 詹咏然/辛吉斯 2-0(6-3,6-2) 达布罗斯基/徐一璠
女单1/4决赛 10月6日16:30 斯特里科娃 0-2(3-6,4-6) 科维托娃
男单1/4决赛 10月6日16:30 克耶高斯 1-0 达尔西斯(退赛)
男双半决赛 10月6日17:00 伊斯内尔/索克 2-1(6-7,6-2,10-6) 卡巴尔/法拉赫
女双1/4决赛 10月6日18:30 米尔扎/彭帅 2-1(4-6,6-2,10-7) 斯尼亚科娃/斯特里科娃
男单1/4决赛 10月6日19:30 卢布列夫 0-2(2-6,1-6) 兹维列夫
女单1/4决赛 10月6日21:00 斯维托丽娜 1-2(7-6,5-7,6-7) 加西亚
2017中网第6日(10月5日)
轮次 比赛时间 选手 比分 选手 直播/回放
女单第三轮 10月5日12:30 科斯蒂亚 2-0(6-1、7-5) 卡-普利斯科娃
女单第三轮 10月5日12:30 科内特 0-2(2-6、1-6) 加西亚
男双第二轮 10月5日12:30 孔蒂宁/皮尔斯 2-0(7-5、7-6) 波柏纳/库瓦斯
女单第三轮 10月5日14:30 斯特里科娃 2-0(6-0、6-4) 加夫里洛娃
男单第二轮 10月5日14:30 梅耶尔 0-2(0-6、3-6) 伊斯内尔
女单第三轮 10月5日14:30 彭帅(退赛) 0-1(0-3) 奥斯塔彭科
男单第二轮 10月5日16:30 纳达尔 2-0(6-3、6-3) 卡恰诺夫
女单第三轮 10月5日16:30 斯维托丽娜 2-0(6-2、7-5) 维斯妮娜
男双第二轮 10月5日16:30 洛伦齐/米沙-兹维列夫 2-0(6-4、7-6) 德尔波特罗/梅耶尔
女双第三轮 10月5日18:30 贝尔滕斯/格尔格斯 1-2(6-3、3-6、9-11) 巴博斯/赫拉瓦科娃
男单第二轮 10月5日18:30 伯蒂奇 1-2(6-4、4-6、1-6) 卢布列夫
女单第三轮 10月5日19:30 科维托娃 2-0(6-1、6-4) 沃兹尼亚奇
男单第二轮 10月5日21:30 弗格尼尼 0-2(4-6、2-6) 兹维列夫
2017中网第5日(10月4日)
轮次 比赛时间 选手 比分 选手 直播/回放
男单第二轮 10月4日12:30 克耶高斯 2-1(3-6、6-2、6-2) 米沙-兹维列夫
女单第二轮 10月4日12:30 斯托瑟 0-2(3-6、5-7) 奥斯塔彭科
女单第二轮 10月4日12:30 加西亚 2-0(7-6、6-4) 梅尔滕斯
女双第二轮 10月4日12:30 斯蒂芬斯/沃特森 0-2(3-6、4-6) 巴博斯/赫拉瓦科娃
女单第二轮 10月4日14:30 尼库莱斯库 0-2(3-6、2-6) 彭帅
男单第二轮 10月4日14:30 拉约维奇 0-2(3-6、4-6) 达西斯
女双1/4决赛 10月4日14:30 卡勒柏奇/桑切斯 1-2(6-4、0-6、7-10) 马卡洛娃/维斯妮娜
男双1/4决赛 10月4日14:30 弗格尼尼/哈塞 0-2(1-6、5-7) 卡巴尔/法拉赫
女单第三轮 10月4日16:30 莎拉波娃 0-2(2-6、2-6) 哈勒普
男单第二轮 10月4日16:30 贝德尼(退赛) 0-1(0-6、0-4) 阿古特
女双第二轮 10月4日16:30 L-基切洛克/奥拉鲁 0-2(5-7、5-7) 达布罗斯基/徐一璠
女双第二轮 10月4日16:30 詹皓晴/科内特 1-2(6-4、4-6、7-10) 斯尼亚科娃/斯特里科娃
女单第二轮 10月4日18:30 斯维托丽娜 2-0(6-4、6-2) 巴蒂
女双1/4决赛 10月4日18:30 詹咏然/辛吉斯 2-1(3-6、6-4、12-10) 谢淑薇/尼库莱斯库
男双1/4决赛 10月4日18:30 普伊/沃达斯科 0-2(6-7、4-6) 伊斯内尔/索克
男单第二轮 10月4日19:30 迪米特洛夫 2-0(7-6、7-5) 德尔波特罗
女双第二轮 10月4日20:30 格罗恩菲尔德/佩斯克 1-2(6-2、6-7、5-10) 贝尔滕斯/格尔格斯
女单第三轮 10月4日21:00 卡萨金娜 2-1(4-6、7-6、6-2) A-拉德万斯卡
2017中网第4日(10月3日)
轮次 比赛时间 选手 比分 选手 直播/回放
女单第二轮 10月3日12:30 莎拉波娃 2-1(6-4、4-6、6-1) 马卡洛娃
男单第一轮 10月3日12:30 迪米特洛夫 2-1(6-1、3-6、6-3) 德祖赫
女单第二轮 10月3日12:30 维斯妮娜 2-0(6-3、6-2) 段莹莹
男单第一轮 10月3日12:30 克耶高斯 2-0(6-1、6-2) 巴斯拉什维利
女单第二轮 10月3日12:30 阿鲁巴雷娜 0-2(4-6、5-7) 卡萨金娜
男双第一轮 10月3日14:00 弗格尼尼/哈塞 2-1(3-6、6-3、10-6) 马丁/米德尔科普
男单第一轮 10月3日14:30 奎瓦斯 0-2(6-7,4-6) 德尔波特罗
男单第一轮 10月3日14:30 莱巴里科娃(退赛) 0-1 哈勒普
女单第二轮 10月3日14:30 科维托娃 2-0(6-4、6-4) 勒普琴科
男单第一轮 10月3日14:30 L-梅耶尔 2-1(7-6,5-7,6-4) 洛伦兹
女单第二轮 10月3日14:30 斯特里科娃 2-0(6-4、6-2) 格尔格斯
女双第二轮 10月3日16:00 巴蒂/德拉奎尔 0-2(5-7,4-6) 卡勒柏奇/桑切斯
男单第一轮 10月3日16:30 纳达尔 2-1(4-6,7-5,7-5) 普伊
女单第二轮 10月3日16:30 佩特科维奇 0-2(4-6,4-6) 卡-普利斯科娃
女单第二轮 10月3日16:30 加夫里洛娃 1-0 范德维格(退赛)
男单第一轮 10月3日16:30 索克 1-2(6-3,1-6,2-6) 卢布列夫
女双第二轮 10月3日16:30 米尔扎/彭帅 2-0(7-5,6-2) 梅尔滕斯/黛米
男双第一轮 10月3日18:00 多迪格/卡洛维奇 1-2(5-7,6-1,7-10) 洛伦兹/米沙-兹维列夫
女单第二轮 10月3日19:30 张帅 0-2(5-7,5-7) A-拉德万斯卡
男单第一轮 10月3日19:30 伯蒂奇 2-1(6-3,0-6,6-2) 唐纳德森
女单第二轮 10月3日19:30 麦克哈尔 0-2(6-7,0-6) 科斯蒂亚
男单第一轮 10月3日21:00 吴迪 0-2(4-6,2-6) 卡恰诺夫
男单第一轮 10月3日21:00 埃德蒙德 0-2(3-6,6-7) 兹维列夫
2017中网第3日(10月2日)
轮次 比赛时间 选手 比分 选手 直播/回放
男单第一轮 10月2日12:30 张泽 0-2(1-6、3-6) 阿古特
女单第一轮 10月2日14:30 罗杰斯 1-2(6-7,6-3,5-7) 彭帅
女单第一轮 10月2日16:30 穆古鲁扎(退赛) 0-1 斯特里科娃
女单第一轮 10月2日16:30 斯蒂芬斯 0-2(3-6,0-6) 麦克哈尔
女单第一轮 10月2日16:30 维基奇 0-2(2-6,2-6) 范德维格
女单第一轮 10月2日16:30 维斯妮娜 1-0 里内特(退赛)
女双第一轮 10月2日16:30 基切诺克/罗迪奥诺娃 1-2(6-1,2-6,8-10) 徐一璠/达布罗斯基
男双第一轮 10月2日16:30 伊斯内尔/索克 2-0(7-6,7-6) 马拉赫/帕维奇
女单第一轮 10月2日16:30 勒普琴科 2-1(5-7,6-4,6-2) 特苏伦科
女单第一轮 10月2日17:00 梅尔滕斯 2-0(7-6,6-1) 齐布尔科娃
女双第一轮 10月2日19:00 青山修子/杨钊煊 0-2(4-6,3-6) 克莱帕克/桑切斯
男双第一轮 10月2日19:00 库勒霍夫/希泰克 1-2(4-6,6-3,7-10) 德尔波特罗/L-梅耶尔
男单第一轮 10月2日19:00 哈塞 0-2(6-7,2-6) 弗格尼尼
男单第一轮 10月2日19:30 达西斯 2-0(6-0,6-4) 布斯塔
女单第二轮 10月2日21:00 帕夫柳琴科娃 0-2(2-6,2-6) 沃兹尼亚奇
女单第二轮 10月2日21:00 科贝尔 0-2(4-6,4-6) 科内特
男单第一轮 10月2日19:00 格拉诺勒斯 0-2(4-6,2-6) 贝德内
男双第一轮 10月2日17:00 张择/公茂鑫 0-2(0-6,4-6) 波帕纳/奎瓦斯
女双第一轮 10月2日17:30 科斯蒂亚/奥斯塔彭科 0-2(4-6,3-6) 谢淑薇/尼库莱斯库
男单第一轮 10月2日21:00 斯特鲁夫 1-2(7-5,4-6,4-6) M-兹维列夫
2017中网第2日(10月1日)
轮次 比赛时间 选手 比分 选手 直播/回放
女单第一轮 10月1日12:30 张帅 2-0(6-4、6-4) 普汀塞娃
女单第一轮 10月1日12:30 莱巴里科娃 2-0(6-4、6-3) 布沙尔
女单第一轮 10月1日12:30 斯尼亚科娃 0-2(3-6、2-6) 斯托瑟
女双第一轮 10月1日12:30 格伦菲尔德/佩斯切克 2-1(3-6、6-2、12-10) 梅利查/史密斯
女单第一轮 10月1日14:30 王蔷 1-2(1-6、7-6、1-6) 沃兹尼亚奇
女单第一轮 10月1日14:30 维特赫夫特 0-2(5-7、3-6) A-拉德万斯卡
女双第一轮 10月1日14:30 塞瓦斯托娃/维基奇 1-2(6-4、4-6、7-10) 斯蒂芬斯/沃特森
女单第一轮 10月1日14:30 斯皮尔斯/范德维格 1-2(7-6,6-7,10-12) 默滕斯/德米
女单第一轮 10月1日16:30 纳瓦罗 0-2(3-6,4-6) 卡-普利斯科娃
女单第一轮 10月1日16:30 王雅繁 0-2(3-6,5-7) 科内特
女单第一轮 10月1日16:30 布雷迪 0-2(3-6,3-6) 马卡洛娃
女单第一轮 10月1日16:30 佩特科维奇 2-0(6-4,6-0) 贝尔滕斯
女单第一轮 10月1日16:30 布伦格尔 0-2(4-6,3-6) 格尔格斯
女双第一轮 10月1日18:30 戴维斯/里斯克 1-2(7-5,2-6,6-10) 基切洛克/奥拉鲁
女单第一轮 10月1日18:30 库兹涅佐娃 1-2(7-6,5-7,1-6) 阿鲁巴鲁娜
女单第一轮 10月1日19:30 斯维托丽娜 2-0(6-3,6-2) 朱琳
女单第一轮 10月1日21:30 孔塔 0-2(1-6,2-6) 尼库莱斯库
2017中网第1日(9月30日)
轮次 比赛时间 选手 比分 选手 直播/回放
女单第一轮 9月30日12:30 科贝尔 2-0(6-2,7-5) 大阪直美
女双第一轮 9月30日12:30 王蔷/王雅繁 0-2(5-7,3-6) 贝滕斯/格尔格斯
女单第一轮 9月30日14:30 科维托娃 2-0(6-3,7-5) 克-普利斯科娃
女单第一轮 9月30日14:30 加夫里洛娃 2-0(7-5、7-5) 康塔维特
女单第一轮 9月30日16:30 里斯克 1-2(3-6、6-3、2-6) 哈勒普
女单第一轮 9月30日16:30 帕夫柳琴科娃 2-0(6-1、6-1) 戴维斯
女单第一轮 9月30日16:30 巴瑟尔 0-2(6-7、1-6) 克里斯蒂
女双第一轮 9月30日18:00 韩馨蕴/梁辰 2-0(7-6、6-3) 奥塔沃/尤拉克
女单第一轮 9月30日18:30 维克赫拉扬塞娃 1-2(6-7、1-6) 卡萨金娜
女单第一轮 9月30日19:30 塞瓦斯托娃 1-2(6-7、7-5、6-7) 莎拉波娃
女单第一轮 9月30日21:30 段莹莹 2-0(7-5、6-4) 梅拉德诺维奇