澳网亚太区外卡赛(11.29-12.03)
轮次 比赛时间 选手 比分 选手 直播/回放
女单决赛 12月3日12:30 王欣瑜 2-1(4-6、7-5、6-4) 特蕾-阿皮萨
男单决赛 12月3日13:30 权纯雨 2-0(6-1,6-1) 李喆
女单半决赛 12月2日11:00 土居美咲 1-2(6-1、4-6、3-6) 王欣瑜
女单半决赛 12月2日11:00 特蕾-阿皮萨 2-0(6-1、6-1) 鲁晶晶
男单半决赛 12月2日12:00 李喆 2-1(4-6、6-4、6-4) 张之臻
男单半决赛 12月2日12:00 权纯雨 2-0(6-1、6-1) 守屋宏纪
男双决赛 12月2日13:00 桑猜/桑切 2-0(7-6、6-3) 杰文/克里斯托弗
女双决赛 12月2日15:00 波形纯理/泽柳璃子 1-2(6-2、0-6、4-10) 蒋欣玗/汤千惠
女单1/4决赛 12月1日10:00 土居美咲 2-0(6-3,6-2) 张凯贞
女单1/4决赛 12月1日10:00 高馨妤 0-2(0-6,2-6) 鲁晶晶
女单1/4决赛 12月1日10:45 王欣瑜 2-0(6-2,6-1) 孙旭柳
男单1/4决赛 12月1日12:00 高桥悠介 1-2(6-3、3-6、5-7) 守屋宏纪
男单1/4决赛 12月1日13:00 卡里莫夫 0-2(3-6、1-6) 李喆
女单1/4决赛 12月1日13:00 井上雅 0-2(3-6、4-6) 特蕾-阿皮萨
男双半决赛 12月1日13:00 布拉吉/瓦尔德汉 0-2(2-6、3-6) 杰文/克里斯托弗
男双半决赛 12月1日14:30 桑猜/桑切 2-0(7-6、6-1) 松井俊英/易楚寰
女双半决赛 12月1日14:30 鲁晶晶/叶秋雨 1-2(2-6/6-4/4-10) 波形纯理/泽柳璃子
女双半决赛 12月1日14:30 今西美晴/大前绫希子 0-2(6-7、4-6) 蒋欣玗/汤千惠
女单第一轮 11月30日10:00 泽柳璃子 0-1(3-5) 鲁晶晶
女单第一轮 11月30日10:00 孙旭柳 2-1(5-7、6-3、6-2) 桑田宽子
女单第一轮 11月30日10:00 荀芳颖 1-2(5-7、6-4、6-7) 高馨妤
女单第一轮 11月30日10:00 今西美晴 1-2(2-6、7-5、1-6) 王欣瑜
男单第一轮 11月30日12:00 绵贯阳介 0-2(3-6、2-6) 李喆
男单第一轮 11月30日12:00 吴昊 0-2(4-6、2-6) 张之臻
男单第一轮 11月30日12:00 特隆查登差库 0-2(5-7、4-6) 张择
男单第一轮 11月30日12:00 卡里莫夫 2-0(7-5、6-4) 纳格尔
女双1/4决赛 11月30日13:00 瀬间咏里花/阿比盖尔 1-2(3-6、6-1、7-10) 蒋欣玗/汤千惠
男双1/4决赛 11月30日13:00 守屋宏纪/高桥悠介 1-2(6-3、3-6、5-10) 杰文/克里斯托弗
女双1/4决赛 11月30日13:00 波形纯理/泽柳璃子 2-0(6-2、6-4) 井上雅/高畑琴美
女双1/4决赛 11月30日13:00 今西美晴/大前绫希子 2-0(7-5、6-4) 张凯贞/宽子桑田
女双1/4决赛 11月30日14:30 鲁晶晶/叶秋雨 2-1(4-6、6-3、10-6) 孙旭柳/王美玲
男双1/4决赛 11月30日14:30 松井俊英/易楚寰 2-1(4-6、6-3、10-4) 公茂鑫/张择
男双1/4决赛 11月30日14:30 桑猜/桑切 2-0(6-4、6-3) 谢政鹏/杨宗桦
男双1/4决赛 11月30日14:30 杜野/高琨 0-2(4-6、2-6) 布拉吉/瓦尔德汉
女单第一轮 11月29日10:00 土居美咲 2-0(6-1,7-6) 瀬间咏里花
女单第一轮 11月29日10:00 张凯贞 2-0(6-3,6-3) 大前绫希子
女单第一轮 11月29日10:00 特蕾-阿皮萨 2-0(6-2,6-1) 波形纯理
女单第一轮 11月29日10:00 井上雅 2-0(6-3,6-2) 清水绫乃
男单第一轮 11月29日12:00 守屋宏纪 2-0(7-5,6-0) 巴拉吉
男单第一轮 11月29日12:00 权纯雨 2-0(7-5,6-1) 赵灵犀
男单第一轮 11月29日12:00 杨宗桦 1-2(4-6、7-5、4-6) 瓦尔德汉
男单第一轮 11月29日12:00 高桥悠介 2-0(6-1,6-1) 夏子皓
女双第一轮 11月29日14:00 王佳琪/周可伊 0-2(3-6、3-6) 孙旭柳/王美玲
女双第一轮 11月29日14:00 今西美晴/大前绫希子 2-0(6-2、7-6) 比阿特丽斯/杰西
女双第一轮 11月29日14:00 瀬间咏里花/特蕾-阿皮萨 2-1(6-4、3-6、10-7) 小堀桃子/清水绫乃
女双第一轮 11月29日14:00 高馨妤/荀芳颖 0-2(3-6、3-6) 井上雅/高畑琴美
男双第一轮 11月29日16:00 公茂鑫/张择 2-1(6-7、6-3、10-5) 吴昊/夏子皓
男双第一轮 11月29日16:00 杜野/高琨 2-1(7-6、2-6、10-6) 权纯雨/李喆
男双第一轮 11月29日16:00 谢政鹏/杨宗桦 2-0(6-4、6-4) 彭献殷/张之臻
男双第一轮 11月29日16:00 守屋宏纪/高桥悠介 2-0(6-0、6-2) 郑严杰/周新慕